18ème Open de Gueugnon Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DONCEA Vladimir |
2437 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
16½ |
2406 |
2 |
|
GIRARDON Jerome |
2186 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
14½ |
2204 |
3 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
5 |
19½ |
13 |
2175 |
4 |
f |
FARGERE Francois |
2444 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
24½ |
16½ |
2323 |
5 |
|
BEGUIN Gerard |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
4½ |
18 |
13 |
1868 |
6 |
|
MANGONE Pierre |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
15½ |
1931 |
7 |
|
TRAMESEL Jacky |
1870 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1959 |
8 |
|
MAIRET Matthieu |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
14½ |
1948 |
9 |
|
HAUTIER Fabien |
1931 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
20½ |
13½ |
1962 |
10 |
|
REY Bernard |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Saône et Grosne Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
13 |
1804 |
11 |
|
PONCIANO Jean-Jacques |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
20 |
14½ |
1939 |
12 |
|
BOILEAU Mickael |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
15 |
1790 |
13 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
10 |
1561 |
14 |
|
DENEUX Florent |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
3½ |
15½ |
11 |
1725 |
15 |
|
MARTINEZ Patrick |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
22 |
15 |
1694 |
16 |
|
MAGNENET Raphael |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1672 |
17 |
|
JANNEAU Gilbert |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
3 |
19 |
12 |
1642 |
18 |
|
BOILEAU Delphine |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
12½ |
1723 |
19 |
|
HERAMBOURG David |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18 |
13 |
1665 |
20 |
|
BARBOTTE Gilles |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
10½ |
1527 |
21 |
|
MANGONE Laura |
1450 N |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
17 |
12 |
1579 |
22 |
|
RAVIOT Pascal |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
15½ |
10 |
1647 |
23 |
|
MANIERE Yves |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
3 |
15 |
11 |
1527 |
24 |
|
RICHARD Bruno |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1537 |
25 |
|
BOSSON Jean-Charles |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
10 |
1583 |
26 |
|
CAPARROS Nina |
1410 N |
BenF |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2½ |
16 |
11 |
1569 |
27 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
2 |
20 |
13 |
1634 |
28 |
|
ROY Alain |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
18 |
12½ |
1584 |
29 |
|
LJUBANIC Milan |
1900 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
2 |
18 |
12½ |
1580 |
30 |
|
GERBIER Dorian |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
11 |
1521 |
31 |
|
GAUTHE Marie-Ange |
1540 N |
VetF |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
2 |
15½ |
11 |
1520 |
32 |
|
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
10½ |
1380 |
33 |
|
GRIMAUD Jean-Claude |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2 |
14½ |
11 |
1340 |
34 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
14 |
9 |
1332 |
35 |
|
GRIMAUD Clement |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2 |
10½ |
6½ |
1237 |
36 |
|
MAIRET Elise |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
10½ |
723 |
37 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
1 |
16 |
9½ |
1248 |
38 |
|
COUDEREAU Remy |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
0 |
15½ |
10 |
686 |
|